Language: Chinese ∷  English

CNC Aluminum Motorcycle Parts

  • CNC Aluminum Motorcycle Dirt Pit Bike Adjustable Settle Twist Throttle Grip 0401-002 Chinese Supplier
  • CNC Aluminum Motorcycle Dirt Pit Bike Adjustable Settle Twist Throttle Grip 0401-002 Chinese Supplier
  • CNC Aluminum Motorcycle Dirt Pit Bike Adjustable Settle Twist Throttle Grip 0401-002 Chinese Supplier
  • CNC Aluminum Motorcycle Dirt Pit Bike Adjustable Settle Twist Throttle Grip 0401-002 Chinese Supplier
  • CNC Aluminum Motorcycle Dirt Pit Bike Adjustable Settle Twist Throttle Grip 0401-002 Chinese Supplier
CNC Aluminum Motorcycle Dirt Pit Bike Adjustable Settle Twist Throttle Grip 0401-002 Chinese SupplierCNC Aluminum Motorcycle Dirt Pit Bike Adjustable Settle Twist Throttle Grip 0401-002 Chinese SupplierCNC Aluminum Motorcycle Dirt Pit Bike Adjustable Settle Twist Throttle Grip 0401-002 Chinese SupplierCNC Aluminum Motorcycle Dirt Pit Bike Adjustable Settle Twist Throttle Grip 0401-002 Chinese SupplierCNC Aluminum Motorcycle Dirt Pit Bike Adjustable Settle Twist Throttle Grip 0401-002 Chinese Supplier

CNC Aluminum Motorcycle Dirt Pit Bike Adjustable Settle Twist Throttle Grip 0401-002 Chinese Supplier

  • Part NO.:0401-002
  • MOQ:50pcs
  • Type: Aluminum Motorcycle Settle Twist Throttle Grip
  • Features: CNC, Aluminum, Adjustable, Settle Twist Throttle Twist Grip, Performance, Chinese Supplier
  • Product description: Fitments: most motorcycles with 7/8 bar grip section. Site: Front of motorcycle Material: 6061 Aluminum
  • INQUIRY
CNC Aluminum Motorcycle Dirt Pit Bike Adjustable Settle Twist Throttle Grip 0401-002 Chinese Supplier
Product feature, Adjustable, CNC machined, 6061 Aluminum, with beautiful color and high strength.

All the excessive material has been removed during machining process to minimize any additional weight to the bike.As with all of our products, you can expect only the best quality with this settle twist throttle grip, which comes with smooth beveled edges.


Product

CNC Aluminum Settle Twist Throttle Grip 0401-002

Other Names

CNC Aluminum Dirt Pit Bike Throttle Grip Adjustable, Aluminum Dirt Bike Settle Twist Throttle  Adjustable, Motorcycle Twist Throttle Grip, Motorcycle Throttle Settle

Features

Adjustable, Universal, CNC Machined, Aluminum, Chinese Supplier

Part No.

0401-002

Place on the Vehicle

Front of the motorcycle

Once you have other requirements, or you can’t find the part you want, please feel free to contact us.

Material

6061 Aluminum

Fitment

Universal, for motocross, dirt bike, pit bike, motorcycle, atv, etc with 22mm handlebar grip section

Available Color

Black, Blue, Purple, Red, Orange, Golden, Green, Grey, Silver

Item Weight

300g

Sample

Available for 0401-002 CNC Aluminum Dirt Pit Bike Throttle Grip Adjustable, Aluminum Dirt Bike Settle Twist Throttle  Adjustable, Motorcycle Twist Throttle Grip, Motorcycle Throttle Settle

Delivery Time

If in stock, 5 working days. If not, around 15 working days.

Packing

Standard Export Packing Or Or As you required for Available for 0401-002 CNC Aluminum Dirt Pit Bike Throttle Grip Adjustable, Aluminum Dirt Bike Settle Twist Throttle  Adjustable, Motorcycle Twist Throttle Grip, Motorcycle Throttle Settle

Payment

Western Union, TT, Paypal, etc.


Our Production

All of our CNC aluminum motorcycle parts are made of high quality Aluminum.To produce good products, high quality raw material is fundamental.



Our motorcycle parts are produced by high advanced equipments, so that to ensure every process is well done.



Packaging & Shipping

Large stock in our warehouse, ensure we can deliver the goods to you soon.

Our Packing

Usually the motorcycle performance parts will be packed in a bubble bag, last put in the box, ensure that you will receive the parts in very good condition.


Our shipping

We can arrange the sea freight, air mail, express shipping as you require.



Payment

Our payment, we can accept western union, Paypal,TT,etc.

Company Introduction


Founded in 2011, located in Jiangmen, Guangdong Province, IGP-Motor is a professional Chinese manufacturer of CNC aluminum motorcycle spare parts . With the strong R&D strength, advanced equipments, professional technical Engineers, serious quality control, we have quickly become one of the foremost leaders in the motorcycle parts industry. Now we're supplying parts to motorcycle factories: Wangye, Daye, Tianyi, Qingqi, Zongshen, Shenke, etc. And Zongshen applies our parts in Piaggio, Aprilia motorcycles.

Once you feel interested in any motorcycle performance spare parts, please let us know.


As a professional factory, we have our own R&D team , our engineers have been in motorcycles industry for 15 or even more years, we are confident to help you with new products. No matter what special requirements you have, we have confidence and strength to satisy your needs. In recent months, we have developed cafer racer style turn signal, Suzuki touring motorcycle engine guard, etc.


Our products range: aluminum handle bar, brake lever, clutch lever, handle bar clamp, handle bar balance bar, kick starter, engine decoration cover, footrest, etc. Our main market: Europe, North and South America, Southeast Asia, etc.

Now we can supply various performance motorcycle parts, and still continually developing new products. Once you can’t find the parts you want, please feel free to contact us.


Address: Yanjiang, Daze, Xinhui,Jiangmen,Guangdong Province,China.

Website:www.igp-motor.com

Email: info@igp-motor.com

Contact Person: Ms Tan

Tel:0086-13534720275

Wechat:360550113

Whatsapp:0086-13534720275

Skype: info@igp-motor.com






CONTACT US

Contact: Ms Tan

Phone: 0086-13556952987

Tel: 0086-13556952987

Email: info@igp-motor.com

Add: Zhonghefang Industrial Zone, Siqian, Xinhui, Jiangmen, Guangdong, China