Language: Chinese ∷  English

Aluminum Motorcycle Handlebar Risers

  • Universal Motorcycle Handlebar Risers Top Cover 1001-015 Chinese Supplier
  • Universal Motorcycle Handlebar Risers Top Cover 1001-015 Chinese Supplier
Universal Motorcycle Handlebar Risers Top Cover 1001-015 Chinese SupplierUniversal Motorcycle Handlebar Risers Top Cover 1001-015 Chinese Supplier

Universal Motorcycle Handlebar Risers Top Cover 1001-015 Chinese Supplier

  • Part NO.:1001-015
  • MOQ:50pcs
  • Type: Aluminum Motorcycle Risers Top Cover
  • Features: CNC Machined, Aluminum, Handlebar Risers Top Cover, Performance, Chinese Supplier
  • Product description: Fitments: Universal Site: Front of motorcycle Material: 6061 Aluminum
  • INQUIRY
CNC Aluminum Motorcycle Handlebar Risers Clamps Top Cover 1001-015
Custom design handle bar risers clamps mounts top cover universal for motorcycles, mounting hole diameter, 28mm or 22mm. Available color includes black, blue, red, orange, green, etc. This custom design will make your bike stylish, special. IGP-Motor custom designed Handlebar Risers Top Cover increase the handlebar height  and moves the handlebar a little closer to the rider for an improved and a more comfortable riding position.
The IGP-Motor Handlebar Riser Top Cover will not only raise your bar, but it will also complement the shape of your motorcycle , as it was custom designed and CNC-machined to precisely match the existing outlines and shape of your motorcycle.
All the excessive material has been removed during machining process to minimize any additional weight to the bike.As with all of our products, you can expect only the best quality with this handlebar riser top cover, which comes with smooth beveled edges and high quality stainless steel screws.

Product

Universal Aluminum Motorcycle Handlebar Risers Clamps Mountings Top Cover 1001-015

Other Names

Motorcycle Handlebar Risers Top Cover, Universal Motorcycle Handlebar Riser Cover, Motorcycle Handlebar Clamp Cover, Motorcycle Handlebar Risers Top Cover Chinese Supplier, Universal Motorcycle Handlebar Riser Cover Chinese Manufacturer

Features

CNC Machined, Anodized, Aluminum, Chinese Supplier

Part No.

1001-015

Place on the Vehicle

Front of the motorcycle

Once you have other requirements, or you can’t find the part you want, please feel free to contact us.

Material

6061 Aluminum

Fitment

Universal

Available Color

Black, Blue, Purple, Red, Orange, Golden, Green, Grey, Silver

Item Weight

Around 200g/pc

Sample

Available for 1001-015 Motorcycle Handlebar Risers Top Cover, Universal Motorcycle Handlebar Riser Cover, Motorcycle Handlebar Clamp Cover, Motorcycle Handlebar Risers Top Cover Chinese Supplier, Universal Motorcycle Handlebar Riser Cover Chinese Manufacturer

Delivery Time

If in stock, 5 working days. If not, around 15 working days.

Packing

Standard Export Packing Or Or As you required for 1001-015 Motorcycle Handlebar Risers Top Cover, Universal Motorcycle Handlebar Riser Cover, Motorcycle Handlebar Clamp Cover, Motorcycle Handlebar Risers Top Cover Chinese Supplier, Universal Motorcycle Handlebar Riser Cover Chinese Manufacturer

Payment

Western Union, TT, Paypal, etc.

Our Production

All of our CNC aluminum motorcycle parts are made of high quality Aluminum.To produce good products, high quality raw material is fundamental.



Our motorcycle parts are produced by high advanced equipments, so that to ensure every process is well done.



Packaging & Shipping

Large stock in our warehouse, ensure we can deliver the goods to you soon.

Our Packing

Usually the motorcycle performance parts will be packed in a bubble bag, last put in the box, ensure that you will receive the parts in very good condition.


Our shipping

We can arrange the sea freight, air mail, express shipping as you require.



Payment

Our payment, we can accept western union, Paypal,TT,etc.

Company Introduction


Founded in 2011, located in Jiangmen, Guangdong Province, IGP-Motor is a professional Chinese manufacturer of CNC aluminum motorcycle spare parts . With the strong R&D strength, advanced equipments, professional technical Engineers, serious quality control, we have quickly become one of the foremost leaders in the motorcycle parts industry. Now we're supplying parts to motorcycle factories: Wangye, Daye, Tianyi, Qingqi, Zongshen, Senke, etc. And Zongshen applies our parts in Piaggio, Aprilia motorcycles.

Once you feel interested in any motorcycle performance spare parts, please let us know.


As a professional factory, we have our own R&D team , our engineers have been in motorcycles industry for 15 or even more years, we are confident to help you with new products. No matter what special requirements you have, we have confidence and strength to satisy your needs. In recent months, we have developed cafer racer style turn signal, Suzuki touring motorcycle engine guard, etc.


Our products range: aluminum handle bar, brake lever, clutch lever, handle bar clamp, handle bar balance bar, kick starter, engine decoration cover, footrest, etc. Our main market: Europe, North and South America, Southeast Asia, etc.

Now we can supply various performance motorcycle parts, and still continually developing new products. Once you can’t find the parts you want, please feel free to contact us.


Address: Yanjiang, Daze, Xinhui,Jiangmen,Guangdong Province,China.

Website:www.igp-motor.com

Email: info@igp-motor.com

Contact Person: Ms Tan

Tel:0086-13534720275

Wechat:360550113

Whatsapp:0086-13534720275

Skype: info@igp-motor.com






CONTACT US

Contact: Ms Tan

Phone: 0086-13556952987

Tel: 0086-13556952987

Email: info@igp-motor.com

Add: Zhonghefang Industrial Zone, Siqian, Xinhui, Jiangmen, Guangdong, China