Language: Chinese ∷  English

Other Motorcycle Parts

  • Cafe Racer Vintage Motorcycle LED Taillight Chinese Supplier 2501-001
  • Cafe Racer Vintage Motorcycle LED Taillight Chinese Supplier 2501-001
  • Cafe Racer Vintage Motorcycle LED Taillight Chinese Supplier 2501-001
Cafe Racer Vintage Motorcycle LED Taillight Chinese Supplier 2501-001Cafe Racer Vintage Motorcycle LED Taillight Chinese Supplier 2501-001Cafe Racer Vintage Motorcycle LED Taillight Chinese Supplier 2501-001

Cafe Racer Vintage Motorcycle LED Taillight Chinese Supplier 2501-001

  • Part NO.:2501-001
  • MOQ:50pcs
  • Type:Motorcycle taillight
  • Features: LED, Red Lens, CNC Aluminum Housing, Performance, Chinese Supplier
  • Product description: Its housing is made of 6061 Aluminum by CNC technology, this taillight features round shape and red lens, LED Light source, gloss silver anodized housing. Designed and made by IGP-MOTOR.
  • INQUIRY
Cafe Racer Vintage Motorcycle LED Taillight Chinese Supplier 2501-001

This model of motorcycle LED taillight fit various kinds of vintage motorcycle, such as cafe racer, bobber, scrambler, harley motorcycles, etc.It will add much personal style to your loved bike. The rear gloss silver shell of the taillight is made of 6061 aluminum, and machined by CNC, as with well anodized surface, its gloss silver surface can last long time.


Product

Cafe Racer Vintage Motorcycle LED Taillight Chinese Supplier 2501-001

Other Names

Universal motorcycle taillight, Vintage motorcycle taillight, Cafe Racer Led Taillight

Features

CNC light shell, Red lens, LED Light source

Part No.

2501-001

Place on the Vehicle

Front of the motorcycle

Once you have other requirements, or you can’t find the part you want, please feel free to contact us.

Material

Aluminum 6061

Fitment

Vintage Motorcycle, Cafe Racer, Harley, Bobber

Available Color

Silver, Black, Titanium

Item Weight

Around 300g/set

Sample

Available for 2501-001 Universal motorcycle taillight, Vintage motorcycle taillight, Cafe Racer Led Taillight

Delivery Time

If in stock, 5 working days. If not, around 15 working days.

Packing

Standard Export Packing Or Or As you required for 2501-001 Universal motorcycle taillight, Vintage motorcycle taillight, Cafe Racer Led Taillight

Payment

Western Union, TT, Paypal, etc.

Our Production

All of our CNC aluminum motorcycle parts are made of high quality Aluminum.To produce good products, high quality raw material is fundamental.



Our motorcycle parts are produced by high advanced equipments, so that to ensure every process is well done.



Packaging & Shipping

Large stock in our warehouse, ensure we can deliver the goods to you soon.

Our Packing

Usually the motorcycle performance parts will be packed in a bubble bag, last put in the box, ensure that you will receive the parts in very good condition.


Our shipping

We can arrange the sea freight, air mail, express shipping as you require.



Payment

Our payment, we can accept western union, Paypal,TT,etc.

Company Introduction


Founded in 2011, located in Jiangmen, Guangdong Province, IGP-Motor is a professional Chinese manufacturer of CNC aluminum motorcycle spare parts . With the strong R&D strength, advanced equipments, professional technical Engineers, serious quality control, we have quickly become one of the foremost leaders in the motorcycle parts industry. Now we're supplying parts to motorcycle factories: Wangye, Daye, Tianyi, Qingqi, Zongshen, Senke, etc. And Zongshen applies our parts in Piaggio, Aprilia motorcycles.

Once you feel interested in any motorcycle performance spare parts, please let us know.


As a professional factory, we have our own R&D team , our engineers have been in motorcycles industry for 15 or even more years, we are confident to help you with new products. No matter what special requirements you have, we have confidence and strength to satisy your needs. In recent months, we have developed cafer racer style turn signal, Suzuki touring motorcycle engine guard, etc.


Our products range: aluminum handle bar, brake lever, clutch lever, handle bar clamp, handle bar balance bar, kick starter, engine decoration cover, footrest, etc. Our main market: Europe, North and South America, Southeast Asia, etc.

Now we can supply various performance motorcycle parts, and still continually developing new products. Once you can’t find the parts you want, please feel free to contact us.


Address: Yanjiang, Daze, Xinhui,Jiangmen,Guangdong Province,China.

Website:www.igp-motor.com

Email: info@igp-motor.com

Contact Person: Ms Tan

Tel:0086-13534720275

Wechat:360550113

Whatsapp:0086-13534720275

Skype: info@igp-motor.com

CONTACT US

Contact: Ms Tan

Phone: 0086-13556952987

Tel: 0086-13556952987

Email: info@igp-motor.com

Add: Zhonghefang Industrial Zone, Siqian, Xinhui, Jiangmen, Guangdong, China