Language: Chinese ∷  English

Other Motorcycle Parts

  • KTM Handlebar Lock-On Left Grip Set Chinese Supplier 2201-001-L
  • KTM Handlebar Lock-On Left Grip Set Chinese Supplier 2201-001-L
  • KTM Handlebar Lock-On Left Grip Set Chinese Supplier 2201-001-L
  • KTM Handlebar Lock-On Left Grip Set Chinese Supplier 2201-001-L
KTM Handlebar Lock-On Left Grip Set Chinese Supplier 2201-001-LKTM Handlebar Lock-On Left Grip Set Chinese Supplier 2201-001-LKTM Handlebar Lock-On Left Grip Set Chinese Supplier 2201-001-LKTM Handlebar Lock-On Left Grip Set Chinese Supplier 2201-001-L

KTM Handlebar Lock-On Left Grip Set Chinese Supplier 2201-001-L

  • Part NO.:2201-001-L
  • MOQ:50pcs
  • Type: KTM Lock-On Grip Left
  • Features: Left, Lock-On, Made Of Quality Rubber, Performance, Chinese Supplier
  • Product description: High quality KTM Lock-On Handlebar Grip Set, made of quality rubber, made the handling experience more comfortable. Besides, with the Lock-on Grips Set the handle grips are clamped on the handlebars b
  • INQUIRY
KTM Lock-On Handlebar Grip Set Left Chinese Supplier 2201-001-L

This is high quality KTM Lock-On Handlebar Grip Set Left, developed by IGP-Motor. It's made of quality rubber, and the handling experience is more comfortable with it.

Besides, the replacement will be very easy with it. As with the Lock-on Grips Set the handle grips are clamped on the handlebars by a clamp. The complicated bonding of the handle grips and securing with wire is no longer necessary.


Product

KTM Dirt Bike Lock-On Handlebar Grip Set Left Chinese Supplier 2201-001-L

Other Names

KTM Dirt Bike Handlebar Lock-On Grip Set, Dirt Bike Handlebar Lock-On Grip Set

Features

Left, Lock-On, Chinese Supplier

Part No.

2201-001-L

Place on the Vehicle

Front of the motorcycle

Once you have other requirements, or you can’t find the part you want, please feel free to contact us.

Material

Quality Rubber

Fitment

Ktm Dirt Bikes

Available Color

Black, Orange, Grey, etc.

Item Weight

Around 100g/set

Sample

Available for 2201-001-L KTM Dirt Bike Handlebar Lock-On Grip Set, Dirt Bike Handlebar Lock-On Grip Set

Delivery Time

If in stock, 5 working days. If not, around 15 working days.

Packing

Standard Export Packing Or Or As you required for 2201-001-L KTM Dirt Bike Handlebar Lock-On Grip Set, Dirt Bike Handlebar Lock-On Grip Set

Payment

Western Union, TT, Paypal, etc.

Our Production

All of our CNC aluminum motorcycle parts are made of high quality Aluminum.To produce good products, high quality raw material is fundamental.



Our motorcycle parts are produced by high advanced equipments, so that to ensure every process is well done.



Packaging & Shipping

Large stock in our warehouse, ensure we can deliver the goods to you soon.

Our Packing

Usually the motorcycle performance parts will be packed in a bubble bag, last put in the box, ensure that you will receive the parts in very good condition.


Our shipping

We can arrange the sea freight, air mail, express shipping as you require.



Payment

Our payment, we can accept western union, Paypal,TT,etc.

Company Introduction


Founded in 2011, located in Jiangmen, Guangdong Province, IGP-Motor is a professional Chinese manufacturer of CNC aluminum motorcycle spare parts . With the strong R&D strength, advanced equipments, professional technical Engineers, serious quality control, we have quickly become one of the foremost leaders in the motorcycle parts industry. Now we're supplying parts to motorcycle factories: Wangye, Daye, Tianyi, Qingqi, Zongshen, Senke, etc. And Zongshen applies our parts in Piaggio, Aprilia motorcycles.

Once you feel interested in any motorcycle performance spare parts, please let us know.


As a professional factory, we have our own R&D team , our engineers have been in motorcycles industry for 15 or even more years, we are confident to help you with new products. No matter what special requirements you have, we have confidence and strength to satisy your needs. In recent months, we have developed cafer racer style turn signal, Suzuki touring motorcycle engine guard, etc.


Our products range: aluminum handle bar, brake lever, clutch lever, handle bar clamp, handle bar balance bar, kick starter, engine decoration cover, footrest, etc. Our main market: Europe, North and South America, Southeast Asia, etc.

Now we can supply various performance motorcycle parts, and still continually developing new products. Once you can’t find the parts you want, please feel free to contact us.


Address: Yanjiang, Daze, Xinhui,Jiangmen,Guangdong Province,China.

Website:www.igp-motor.com

Email: info@igp-motor.com

Contact Person: Ms Tan

Tel:0086-13534720275

Wechat:360550113

Whatsapp:0086-13534720275

Skype: info@igp-motor.com






CONTACT US

Contact: Ms Tan

Phone: 0086-13556952987

Tel: 0086-13556952987

Email: info@igp-motor.com

Add: Zhonghefang Industrial Zone, Siqian, Xinhui, Jiangmen, Guangdong, China