Language: Chinese ∷  English

Other Motorcycle Parts

  • Dirt Bike MX Fatbar Protector Pad Chinese Supplier 1901-001
Dirt Bike MX Fatbar Protector Pad Chinese Supplier 1901-001

Dirt Bike MX Fatbar Protector Pad Chinese Supplier 1901-001

  • Part NO.:1901-001
  • MOQ:50pcs
  • Type: Dirt Bike MX Fatbar Protector Pad
  • Features: Fix on handlebar risers, handlebar 28.6mm, Made Of Quality Rubber, Performance, Chinese Supplier
  • Product description: Shape: Square Position: Fix on the handlebar risers, handlebar 28.6mm Material: Quality rubber Function: Protect the rider Logo: IGP or Customized.
  • INQUIRY
Dirt Bike MX Fatbar Protector Pad Chinese Supplier 1901-001

This lightweight crossbar protector pad will protect rider and the handlebar of the dirt bike, also can decorate the bike. Its leather is woven pattern, different from many gloss crossbar pad, so it will add much personal style to the bike.

If you require the fatbar protector pad is high quality, then IGP-Motor crossbar protector pad will be a right choice. It's difficult to break off and scratch.

Please note that logo on the protector pad can be customized.

Welcome to watch the vedio, you will understand the difference of IGP-MOTOR Protector Pad and Other factory's protector pad.



Product

Dirt Bike MX Fatbar Protector Pad Chinese Supplier 1901-001

Other Names

MX Fatbar Protector Pad, IGP-MOTOR MX Fatbar Protector Pad, Square MX Fatbar Protector Pad

Features

Square Shape, Fix on the fatbar, Chinese Supplier

Part No.

1901-001

Place on the Vehicle

Front of the motorcycle

Once you have other requirements, or you can’t find the part you want, please feel free to contact us.

Material

Quality Rubber

Fitment

Dirt Bikes, ATVs

Available Color

Black

Item Weight

Around 80g/set

Sample

Available for 1901-001 MX Fatbar Protector Pad, IGP-MOTOR MX Fatbar Protector Pad, Square MX Fatbar Protector Pad

Delivery Time

If in stock, 5 working days. If not, around 15 working days.

Packing

Standard Export Packing Or Or As you required for 1901-001 MX Fatbar Protector Pad, IGP-MOTOR MX Fatbar Protector Pad, Square MX Fatbar Protector Pad

Payment

Western Union, TT, Paypal, etc.

Our Production

All of our CNC aluminum motorcycle parts are made of high quality Aluminum.To produce good products, high quality raw material is fundamental.



Our motorcycle parts are produced by high advanced equipments, so that to ensure every process is well done.



Packaging & Shipping

Large stock in our warehouse, ensure we can deliver the goods to you soon.

Our Packing

Usually the motorcycle performance parts will be packed in a bubble bag, last put in the box, ensure that you will receive the parts in very good condition.


Our shipping

We can arrange the sea freight, air mail, express shipping as you require.



Payment

Our payment, we can accept western union, Paypal,TT,etc.

Company Introduction


Founded in 2011, located in Jiangmen, Guangdong Province, IGP-Motor is a professional Chinese manufacturer of CNC aluminum motorcycle spare parts . With the strong R&D strength, advanced equipments, professional technical Engineers, serious quality control, we have quickly become one of the foremost leaders in the motorcycle parts industry. Now we're supplying parts to motorcycle factories: Wangye, Daye, Tianyi, Qingqi, Zongshen, Senke, etc. And Zongshen applies our parts in Piaggio, Aprilia motorcycles.

Once you feel interested in any motorcycle performance spare parts, please let us know.


As a professional factory, we have our own R&D team , our engineers have been in motorcycles industry for 15 or even more years, we are confident to help you with new products. No matter what special requirements you have, we have confidence and strength to satisy your needs. In recent months, we have developed cafer racer style turn signal, Suzuki touring motorcycle engine guard, etc.


Our products range: aluminum handle bar, brake lever, clutch lever, handle bar clamp, handle bar balance bar, kick starter, engine decoration cover, footrest, etc. Our main market: Europe, North and South America, Southeast Asia, etc.

Now we can supply various performance motorcycle parts, and still continually developing new products. Once you can’t find the parts you want, please feel free to contact us.


Address: Yanjiang, Daze, Xinhui,Jiangmen,Guangdong Province,China.

Website:www.igp-motor.com

Email: info@igp-motor.com

Contact Person: Ms Tan

Tel:0086-13534720275

Wechat:360550113

Whatsapp:0086-13534720275

Skype: info@igp-motor.com






CONTACT US

Contact: Ms Tan

Phone: 0086-13556952987

Tel: 0086-13556952987

Email: info@igp-motor.com

Add: Zhonghefang Industrial Zone, Siqian, Xinhui, Jiangmen, Guangdong, China