Language: Chinese ∷  English

Other Motorcycle Parts

  • Kawasaki Yamaha Honda Street Bike Universal Motorcycle Steering Damper Steering Stabilizer 2401-003 Chinese Supplier
  • Kawasaki Yamaha Honda Street Bike Universal Motorcycle Steering Damper Steering Stabilizer 2401-003 Chinese Supplier
  • Kawasaki Yamaha Honda Street Bike Universal Motorcycle Steering Damper Steering Stabilizer 2401-003 Chinese Supplier
Kawasaki Yamaha Honda Street Bike Universal Motorcycle Steering Damper Steering Stabilizer 2401-003 Chinese SupplierKawasaki Yamaha Honda Street Bike Universal Motorcycle Steering Damper Steering Stabilizer 2401-003 Chinese SupplierKawasaki Yamaha Honda Street Bike Universal Motorcycle Steering Damper Steering Stabilizer 2401-003 Chinese Supplier

Kawasaki Yamaha Honda Street Bike Universal Motorcycle Steering Damper Steering Stabilizer 2401-003 Chinese Supplier

  • Part NO.:2401-003
  • MOQ:50pcs
  • Type: Kawasaki Yamaha Honda Street Bike Steering Damper
  • Features: Steering Damper, performance, Chinese Supplier
  • Product description: 1 This steering damper is made from aeronautic grade aluminum 6061 . 2 IGP-Motor manufactured self-lubricating ball joints 3. The fork clamp, damper mountings and body straps are all machined from ae
  • INQUIRY
Kawasaki Yamaha Honda Street Bike Motorcycle Universal Steering Damper Steering Stabilizer Chinese Supplier 2401-003

1 This steering damper is made from aeronautic grade aluminum 6061 .

2 IGP-Motor manufactured self-lubricating ball joints

3 The fork clamp, damper mountings and body straps are all machined from aeronautic billet aluminum and all pieces are machined before anodizing.

4 High-quality parts are manufactured by IGP-Motor.

5 Expansion reservoir to cool down oil for improved performance

Product

Kawasaki Yamaha Honda Street Bike Universal Motorcycle Steering Damper Steering Stabilizer 2401-003 Chinese Supplier

Other Names

Street Bike Steering Damper, Motorcycle Steering Damper, Steet Bike Steering Stabilizer, Motorcycle Steering Stabilizer

Features

High Quality, Fix on the steering bar, Chinese Supplier

Part No.

2401-003

Place on the Vehicle

Front of the motorcycle

Once you have other requirements, or you can’t find the part you want, please feel free to contact us.

Material

6061 aluminum

Fitment

Street Bike, Motorcycle

Available Color

Black

Item Weight

Around 300g/set

Sample

Available for 2401-003 Street Bike Steering Damper, Motorcycle Steering Damper, Steet Bike Steering Stabilizer, Motorcycle Steering Stabilizer

Delivery Time

If in stock, 5 working days. If not, around 15 working days.

Packing

Standard Export Packing Or Or As you required for 2401-003 Street Bike Steering Damper, Motorcycle Steering Damper, Steet Bike Steering Stabilizer, Motorcycle Steering Stabilizer

Payment

Western Union, TT, Paypal, etc.

Our Production

All of our CNC aluminum motorcycle parts are made of high quality Aluminum.To produce good products, high quality raw material is fundamental.



Our motorcycle parts are produced by high advanced equipments, so that to ensure every process is well done.



Packaging & Shipping

Large stock in our warehouse, ensure we can deliver the goods to you soon.

Our Packing

Usually the motorcycle performance parts will be packed in a bubble bag, last put in the box, ensure that you will receive the parts in very good condition.


Our shipping

We can arrange the sea freight, air mail, express shipping as you require.



Payment

Our payment, we can accept western union, Paypal,TT,etc.

Company Introduction


Founded in 2011, located in Jiangmen, Guangdong Province, IGP-Motor is a professional Chinese manufacturer of CNC aluminum motorcycle spare parts . With the strong R&D strength, advanced equipments, professional technical Engineers, serious quality control, we have quickly become one of the foremost leaders in the motorcycle parts industry. Now we're supplying parts to motorcycle factories: Wangye, Daye, Tianyi, Qingqi, Zongshen, Senke, etc. And Zongshen applies our parts in Piaggio, Aprilia motorcycles.

Once you feel interested in any motorcycle performance spare parts, please let us know.


As a professional factory, we have our own R&D team , our engineers have been in motorcycles industry for 15 or even more years, we are confident to help you with new products. No matter what special requirements you have, we have confidence and strength to satisy your needs. In recent months, we have developed cafer racer style turn signal, Suzuki touring motorcycle engine guard, etc.


Our products range: aluminum handle bar, brake lever, clutch lever, handle bar clamp, handle bar balance bar, kick starter, engine decoration cover, footrest, etc. Our main market: Europe, North and South America, Southeast Asia, etc.

Now we can supply various performance motorcycle parts, and still continually developing new products. Once you can’t find the parts you want, please feel free to contact us.


Address: Yanjiang, Daze, Xinhui,Jiangmen,Guangdong Province,China.

Website:www.igp-motor.com

Email: info@igp-motor.com

Contact Person: Ms Tan

Tel:0086-13534720275

Wechat:360550113

Whatsapp:0086-13534720275

Skype: info@igp-motor.com






CONTACT US

Contact: Ms Tan

Phone: 0086-13556952987

Tel: 0086-13556952987

Email: info@igp-motor.com

Add: Zhonghefang Industrial Zone, Siqian, Xinhui, Jiangmen, Guangdong, China